Fundex24 Crypto Prop Challenges
Fundex24 crypto prop challenges include account sizes, prices, profit targets, daily drawdown, total drawdown, leverage, profit share, and funded trading account rules.
Compare account sizes, targets, drawdown limits, leverage, fees, and profit share before choosing your challenge.
Plan Overview
Account Size$3,000
Price Usd$29
Assessment Process2-Step
Trading PeriodUnlimited
Trading Conditions
LeverageUp to 1:10
Tradable Assets+800 Cryptos
Daily Drawdown Limit5%
Total Drawdown Limit10%
Profitability & Rewards
Profit Split80%
You can hold several accounts at once. Pick how many of each plan and pay for them together.
Accounts
0
Compare account sizes, targets, drawdown limits, leverage, fees, and profit share before choosing your challenge.
Advanced$50,000Account BalanceChallenge Fee: $259
Plan Overview
Account Size
$3,000
$6,000
$10,000
$20,000
$50,000
Price Usd
$29
$59
$89
$159
$259
Assessment Process
2-Step
2-Step
2-Step
2-Step
2-Step
Trading Period
Unlimited
Unlimited
Unlimited
Unlimited
Unlimited
Trading Conditions
Leverage
Up to 1:10
Up to 1:10
Up to 1:10
Up to 1:10
Up to 1:10
Tradable Assets
+800 Cryptos
+800 Cryptos
+800 Cryptos
+800 Cryptos
+800 Cryptos
Daily Drawdown Limit
5%
5%
5%
5%
5%
Total Drawdown Limit
10%
10%
10%
10%
10%
Profitability & Rewards
Profit Split
80%
80%
80%
80%
80%
You can hold several accounts at once. Pick how many of each plan and pay for them together.
Accounts
0
Accounts
0
Accounts
0
Accounts
0

